Dosen PGMI

NAMA DOSENNIP
Dr. H. Ali Anwar, M.Ag.196405031996031001
Dr. Iskandar Tsani, M.Ag.196406011998031001
Dr. Fartika Ifriqia, M.Pd.196608111999032002
Erna Nurkholida, M.Pd.197611252007102005
Dewi Agus Triani, M.Pd.I.199008172015032006
Novi Rosita Rahmawati, M.Pd.199211092018012001
Choirul Annisa, M.Pd.0703049101
Mukhammad Luqman Hakim, M.Pd.0726118901
Dr. Septiana Purwaningrum, M.Pd.I2023098702
Dr. Muhammad Ilman Nafi’an, M.Pd.198607262019032008
Ratna Wahyu Wulandari, M.Pd.198903302019032008
Choiru Umatin, M.Pd.198710122019032007

Share on facebook
Facebook
Share on twitter
Twitter
Share on linkedin
LinkedIn

Berita Terbaru

Fakultas Tarbiyah © 2022